2009 Club Kokomo Age Graded Races
Saturday, August 09th, 2009
Highland Park, Kokomo, IN
4 Mile Age Graded Run
Place Name Age Clock Split
1. Joe Rangel 60 28:10 24:55
2. Waverly Neer 17 30:39 24:39 1st Female
3. Dana Neer 46 30:45 24:15
4. Gary Callahan 61 30:49 27:49
5. Ryan Horner 16 31:33 23:33
6. Kory Kennedy 19 32:12 23:27
7. Chris Love 17 32:18 24:03
8. Christopher Nunan 16 32:19 24:19
9. Ben Bradshaw 16 32:31 24:31
10. Gina Sheets 41 33:03 29:18
11. Scott Riggle 39 33:24 25:39
12. Nicole Peel 39 33:44 29:29
13. Cheryl Marner 50 33:47 32:17
14. Kyle Young 19 33:48 25:03
15. Kyle Starich 17 33:50 25:35
16. Mark Shorter 57 34:09 30:09
17. Waylon Coulter 14 34:19 27:19
18. Chris Frazier 36 34:24 26:24
19. Nich Lipari 17 34:30 26:15
20. Jeff Cardwell 51 34:56 29:26
21. Dave Harrison 38 35:03 27:18
22. Jordan Garretson 17 35:14 26:59
23. Al Hochgesang 49 35:21 29:21
24. Anna Dollens 53 35:21 30:36
25. Gary Willis 44 35:22 28:37
26. Mike Daughtery 58 35:53 32:08
27. Earl Strong 53 36:01 31:01
28. Michael Graham 43 36:02 29:02
29. Barb Millspaugh 39 36:02 31:47
30. Scot Hamilton 53 36:26 31:26
31. Doug Nunan 45 36:35 29:50
32. Joe Whitmore 16 36:55 28:55
33. Lyle Miller 54 36:55 32:10
34. Keith McAndrews 53 37:06 32:06
35. Jordan Ousley 21 37:19 28:04
36. Gregory Townsend 54 37:30 32:45
37. Mike Deardorff 55 37:36 33:06
38. Kim Lee 48 37:43 31:43
39. Paula Kucholik 42 37:45 34:15
40. Darrell York 62 37:50 35:05
41. Bre Nicholas 17 37:51 31:51
42. Jen Elliot 18 37:51 31:36
43. Nikki Frazier 36 37:59 32:59
44. Mike Shoenradt 47 38:19 32:04
45. Dave White 57 39:04 35:04
46. Corey Swart 29 39:24 30:09
47. Anthony Grandstaff 38 39:34 31:49
48. Abby Michael 47 39:37 37:22
49. Melissa Goad 28 39:38 32:53
50. Teresa Saenz 48 39:48 37:48
51. Krissy Durr 15 39:55 35:10
52. Kim Coy 40 41:09 37:09
53. Ricke Stucker 61 41:21 38:21
54. Erin Weber 15 41:30 36:45
55. Robin Cole 57 42:04 41:34
56. Doug Mankell 65 42:08 40:08
57. Karen Bush 32 42:15 36:15
58. Nathan Miles 14 42:28 35:28
59. Brandon Hargraves 17 43:04 37:04
60. Cara Mckeller 47 43:47 41:32
61. Christopher Topel 21 43:49 34:34
62. Tanika Forestal 30 43:56 37:26
63. Laurie Ousley 50 44:38 43:08
64. Marsha Daughtery 56 44:41 44:11
65. Andrea Mayfield 26 45:21 38:06
66. Robert Cupp 73 45:45 45:15
67. Christina Sheroan 36 47:18 42:18
68. Barb Durr 41 49:01 45:16
69. Amber Longwith 22 51:14 43:59
70. Sylvia Burgin 64 54:50 54:50
5K Walk
Place Name Age Split
1. Rick Spencer 55 31:38 31:38
2. Mary Miller 49 31:54 31:54 1st Female
3. Russell Fox 56 32:16 32:16
4. Vince Lorenz 25 33:02 33:02
5. Jerry Lambert 73 34:40 34:40
6. Tim Taflinger 58 35:38 35:38
7. Toney Lorenz 60 35:49 35:49
8. Amanda Pena 50 36:57 36:57
9. Robin Michael 60 37:27 37:27
10. Becky Mayfield 55 40:26 40:26
11. Jayne Hiatt 51 42:34 42:34
12. Jamie Brunner 26 43:19 43:19
13. Milt Brown 82 44:57 44:57
14. Debbie Riffe 51 45:33 45:33
15. Kimberly Story 49 55:56 55:56
16. Amy Irick 31 56:57 56:57